了解聯綱
產品
聯系我們
簡體/EN

16口SC光纖配線架



品名:F03-SC-SC-16-M


名稱:16SC光纖配線架


類別:配線架


1. 產品特性

   ·接口類型: SC多模雙芯接口(50/125μm;62.5/125μm)
   ·安裝規格: 19inch
   ·插入損耗: ≤0.15dB  
   ·工作溫度: -20℃~+70℃
   ·存儲溫度: -40℃~+70℃


2. 應用范圍
   ·光通信網絡
   ·電信網
   ·CATV網絡
   ·光纖到戶

 

產品品名

規格描述

產品圖紙

產品圖片

F03-SC-SC-16-M

16口SC多模光纖配線架

下載(pdf)

下載(jpg)

闲来贵州捉鸡麻将